Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 70963-2023
Bulgarien-Sofia: Erdgas
2023/S 025-070963
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Доставка на природен газ за военно формирование 48430 - Стара Загора
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
09123000 Erdgas
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Сключване на договор за доставка на природен газ по тръбопроводни комуникации за нуждите на военно формирование 48430 - Стара Загора за срок от 5 години.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Сключване на договор за доставка на природен газ по тръбопроводни комуникации за нуждите на военно формирование 48430 - Стара Загора за срок от 5 години