Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Szolgáltatások - 71029-2016
Normál nézet megjelenítése
Magyarország-Budapest: Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
2016/S 043-071029
Országos Környezetvédelmi és Természetvédelmi Főfelügyelőség, AK19084, Mészáros u. 58/a., Címzett: dr. Lakatos Orsolya, Budapest 1016, Magyarország. Telefon: +36 707771203. Fax: +36 12249163. E-mail: dr.lakatos.orsolya@oktf-nhi.gov.hu
(Kiegészítés az Európai Unió Hivatalos Lapjához, 27.10.2015, 2015/S 208-378081)