Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Verordnung (EU, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
EU4Business: SME Policies and Institutions Support in Ukraine
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: NEAR/IEV/2022/EA-NP/0113
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
This project is designed to provide urgent wartime/post-war support to the Ukrainian institutions responsible for the economic policymaking and policies implementation, aimed to provide effective relief to the country’s private sector suffering from the war, primarily SME. The project is aligned with the National Recovery Council’s priority-setting and aims to deliver technical assistance towards achieving concrete results in mainstreaming the business and regulatory environment and strengthening of the business support ecosystem, including its stronger connection and integration with that of the EU
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
79311410 Wirtschaftsfolgenabschätzung
79411100 Beratungsdienste im Bereich Wirtschaftsförderung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: