Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 71162-2023
Litauen-Wilna: Mobilfunkgeräte
2023/S 025-071162
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Telefonijos atnaujinimo pirkimas
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
32250000 Mobilfunkgeräte
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Fondo valdybos ir teritorinių skyrių telefonijos atnaujinimo pirkimas