Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Budowa drogi S16 Olsztyn (S51) – Ełk (S61) odcinek Olsztyn – Biskupiec (budowa drugiej jezdni) odcinek Barczewo - Biskupiec
Reference number: O/OL.D-3.2411.25.2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233100 Construction work for highways, roads
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45213310 Construction work for buildings relating to road transport
45221100 Construction work for bridges
45221120 Viaduct construction work
45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
45233123 Secondary road construction work
45233125 Road junction construction work
45233130 Construction work for highways
71320000 Engineering design services