Rechtsgrundlage:
Verordnung (EU, Euratom) Nr. 2018/1046
Procurement award procedure applying to European Union external actions financed from the general budget of the European Union and the European Development Fund (EDF)
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Supply of ambulance vehicles
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: NEAR/SKP/2023/EA-OP/0009
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil34114121 Krankenwagen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)34114121 Krankenwagen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Supply, delivery, unloading, siting and installation, commissioning, testing, training, and maintenance during warranty by the contractor of ambulance vehicles for the needs of the public health centres