Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 0000039098 Stazione di conversione di Eboli (SA) del progetto "Tyrrhenian Link collegamento Est". Opere civili preliminari e sistemazione del sito
II.1.2)Main CPV code45232221 Transformer substation
II.1.4)Short description:
Stazione di conversione di Eboli (SA) del progetto "Tyrrhenian Link collegamento Est". Opere civili preliminari e sistemazione del sito
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: