Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
SAP S4 Unterstützungsleistung
Reference number: L-0246-21
II.1.2)Main CPV code48100000 Industry specific software package
II.1.4)Short description: