Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
mission de suivi-animation d'une Opération Programmée d'amélioration de l'habitat
II.1.2)Main CPV code71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
II.1.4)Short description:
mission de suivi-animation d'une Opération Programmée d'amélioration de l'habitat sur le territoire de la Ccapscj
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 1
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 1
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
suivi-Animation d'une Opération Programmée d'amélioration de l'habitat
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
71336000 Engineering support services
71410000 Urban planning services
75123000 Administrative housing services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: