Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Cleaning and washing machines
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2023/2833
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil42716000 Wäschereiwaschmaschinen, Maschinen für die chemische Reinigung und Trockenmaschinen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The framework agreement, henceforth referred to as the Agreement, must meet the contracting authority's requirement for consumables for the product area cleaning and washing machines.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 6 000 000.00 NOK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)39713210 Waschmaschine mit kombiniertem Wäschetrockner
42716120 Waschmaschinen
42716200 Trockenmaschinen
50530000 Reparatur und Wartung von Maschinen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The contract includes the following product groups:
1) Floor washers
2) Mop-washing machines
3) Cleaning machines
4) Scrubbing machines
5) Wet pick-up machines
6) High speed machines
7) Vacuum cleaners
8) Sweeping machines
The contract does not include carpet beaters.
The main consumer of this agreement is the department for cleaning services.
The agreement may be used by all entities/sections of the Contracting Authority.