Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 71515-2023
Dänemark-Højbjerg: Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
2023/S 025-071515
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
64. udbud - Skoleruter i Herning Kommune - genudbud
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Skolekørsel i Herning Kommune