II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Single Operator Framework for Response Maintenance, Service and Upgrade of Various Central Heating Systems in South Dublin County Council Dwellings / Buildings (5 Lots)
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 3318
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45350000 Maschinentechnische Installationen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Single Operator Framework for Response Maintenance, Service and Upgrade of Various Central Heating Systems in South Dublin County Council Dwellings / Buildings (5 Lots).
The Framework Agreement will be issued for a period of 2 years (the Framework Period), SDCC reserves the right to extend the framework period year on year for a further 2 years, for a maximum duration of 4 years or a limit of €2m per Lot whichever is reached first.
LOT 1 - Tallaght (North)
LOT 2 - Tallaght (South)
LOT 3 - Tallaght (Central)
LOT 4 - Palmerstown-Fonthill
LOT 5 - Clondalkin-Lucan
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 10 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
Angebote sind möglich für alle Lose
Maximale Anzahl an Losen, die an einen Bieter vergeben werden können: 2
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45331100 Installation von Zentralheizungen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Single Operator Framework for Response Maintenance, Service and Upgrade of Various Central Heating Systems in South Dublin County Council Dwellings / Buildings - Lot 1 Tallaght (North)
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Los-Nr.: 2
Single Operator Framework for Response Maintenance, Service and Upgrade of Various Central Heating Systems in South Dublin County Council Dwellings / Buildings - Lot 2 Tallaght (South)
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Los-Nr.: 3
Single Operator Framework for Response Maintenance, Service and Upgrade of Various Central Heating Systems in South Dublin County Council Dwellings / Buildings - Lot 3 Tallaght (Central)
Los-Nr.: 4
Single Operator Framework for Response Maintenance, Service and Upgrade of Various Central Heating Systems in South Dublin County Council Dwellings / Buildings - Lot 4 Palmerstown-Fonthill
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:Los-Nr.: 5
Single Operator Framework for Response Maintenance, Service and Upgrade of Various Central Heating Systems in South Dublin County Council Dwellings / Buildings - Lot 5 Clondalkin-Lucan