Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
National DPS for Nutritional Products and Devices
Numéro de référence: 13579
II.1.2)Code CPV principal15880000 Produits nutritionnels spéciaux
II.1.4)Description succincte:
The provision nutritional products and services including adult and paediatric nutrition products (enteral feeds, oral nutritional supplements), enteral feeding pumps and associated consumable products, adult and paediatric specialised feeds and products, adult and paediatric parenteral nutrition products, standard and specialised infant formulas, breast pumps and associated consumable products, gastroenterology products and related devices, home delivery and associated support services.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 200 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)15882000 Produits diététiques
33140000 Consommables médicaux
33141624 Kits d'administration
33190000 Appareils et instruments médicaux divers
33692200 Produits de nutrition parentérale
33692210 Solutions d'alimentation parentérale
33692300 Produits d'alimentation entérale
42122411 Pompes à usage nutritionnel
80561000 Services de formation dans le domaine de la santé
85141000 Services prestés par le personnel médical
II.2.4)Description des prestations: