Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Civil Structure Engineering Services for Additional Accommodation at Ballyhass Mixed National School, Cecilstown, Mallow, Co. Cork
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 04953H
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71311000 Beratung im Tief- und Hochbau
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)71311100 Unterstützende Leistungen im Tief- und Hochbau
71322000 Technische Planungsleistungen im Tief- und Hochbau
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Description of the Project
Ballyhass Mixed National School is a Primary School under the patronage of the Bishop William Crean in the dioceses of Cloyne
Please see attached Project Brief & Schedule of Additional Accommodation
In summary, the project will comprise:
Section:
1 General classroom
2 x Classroom SEN base incl WC
Giving a floor area incl circulation and internal walls of: 570m2
Secure and soft play area 100 m2
Sensory garden 100m2
6 parking spaces