Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
The Supply of High Quality 100gsm White A4 and SRA3 Ink Jet/Laser Paper
Reference number: RMC06/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code30197630 Printing paper
II.1.4)Short description:
The Supply of High Quality 100gsm White A4 and SRA3 Ink Jet/Laser Paper that is suitable for lithographic printing and for high-speed double-sided inkjet and laser printing.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30197630 Printing paper
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: