Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 72090-2023
Lettland-Riga: IT-Softwarepaket
2023/S 025-072090
Vorinformation
Diese Bekanntmachung dient nur der Vorinformation
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Programmatūras kriptovalūtas transakciju analīzei iegāde
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
48517000 IT-Softwarepaket
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 145 252.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: