Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 72114-2023
die Schweiz-Lausanne: Einbau von Fenstern
2023/S 025-072114
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Bauauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Métamorphose - Ecoquartier des Plaines-du-Loup - Pièce urbaine D, Construction d'un nouvel EMS - FENÊTRE BOIS-METAL
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45421132 Einbau von Fenstern
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: