Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Contract EP05 - Pipeline installations Tosebygda-Mørkfoss
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23/8
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45232150 Arbeiten für Wasserversorgungsrohrleitungen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The upcoming contest concerns contract EP05 Pipeline installations Tosebygda-Mørkfoss.
The contractor will be responsible for establishing a new DN250 PE SDR11 that will run through the existing DN350 STJ. There will be a need for 7-12 entry pits. The total length of the cable route is approx. 1450 metres. Three new water manholes will be established and the pipelines will connect to the existing manholes on Tosebygda and Mørkfoss.
The contract for EP05 is expected to commence in March 2023.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45232000 Bauarbeiten und zugehörige Arbeiten für Rohrleitungen und Kabelnetze
45232100 Nebenarbeiten für Wasserrohrleitungen
45240000 Wasserbauarbeiten
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: