Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
CT2285/2022 - Works Tender for Alterations, Finishing Works and Supply, Install, Test and Commission of Elec, Mech and ELV Services, in an Env Friendly Manner at the Dept of Biology at JC - UOM
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45111100 Abbrucharbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
CT2285/2022 - Tender for Alterations, Finishing Works and the Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Electrical, Mechanical and Extra Low Voltage Services, all to be carried out in an Environmentally Friendly Manner, at the Department of Biology at Junior College, University of Malta
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)45000000 Bauarbeiten
45300000 Bauinstallationsarbeiten
45330000 Installateurarbeiten
45350000 Maschinentechnische Installationen
45311200 Elektroinstallationsarbeiten
45315100 Elektrotechnikinstallation
45351000 Maschinentechnische Installationsarbeiten
45400000 Baufertigstellung
51100000 Installation von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: