Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Dienstleistungen - 72326-2023
Tschechien-Jeneč: Software-Entwicklung
2023/S 025-072326
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Dienstleistungen
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Rozvoj IDP 2019-2023 - dílčí smlouva č. 8
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
72262000 Software-Entwicklung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je zajištění rozvoje služeb systémů IDP (SW upgrade).
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: