Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Parking management services at Innlandet Hospital Trust
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2022/1181
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil63712400 Betrieb von Parkplätzen und Parkhäusern
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The Norwegian Hospital Procurement Trust [Sykehusinnkjøp HF] is holding a contest with negotiations in connection with the procurement of the operation of car parks in the vicinity of Innlandet Hospital Trust [Sykehuset Innlandet HF].
Click here: https://permalink.mercell.com/195610687.aspx
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)98351100 Dienstleistungen von Parkplätzen/-häusern
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The Norwegian Hospital Procurement Trust [Sykehusinnkjøp HF] is holding a contest with negotiations in connection with the procurement of the operation of car parks in the vicinity of Innlandet Hospital Trust [Sykehuset Innlandet HF]. The contract will, among other things, include maintaining the signage plan for Innlandet Hospital Trust's areas, (operations and control) will mainly include parking for employees, parking for patients, their relatives and other visitors (visitor parking). A fee will be charged for visitor parking, while other parking will require an approved parking permit.
See the tender documentation for further information.
The car parks are shown in Appendix 6 Parking Areas. This appendix also includes orientation about the individual parking areas.