Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.2)Main CPV code09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
II.1.4)Short description:
Supply of heating oil for primary schools and kinder gardens on the territory of Gazi Baba Municipality
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: