Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 72454-2023
Bulgarien-Kovachevo: Heben und Neuverlegen von Rohrleitungen
2023/S 025-072454
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sektoren
Bauauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Подмяна на шламопроводни трасета от Шламови помпени станции 2 и 3
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 23012
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45231111 Heben und Neuverlegen von Rohrleitungen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Подмяна на шламопроводни трасета от Шламови помпени станции 2 и 3, съгласно Приложение №1- Обем.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 484 000.00 BGN
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: