Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 72473-2023
Finnland-Veikkaus: Möbel
2023/S 025-072473
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Lieferauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Veikkaus Oy:n pelisalien (20 kpl) puusepäntyönä valmistettavat erityiskiintokalusteet
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
39100000 Möbel - DA42
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Veikkaus Oy:n kahdenkymmenen (20) pelisalin puusepäntyönä valmistettavien erityiskiintokalusteiden valmistua ja asennus.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
45421000 Bautischlerarbeiten
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: