We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 726100-2022
Italy-Torino: Strategic and Digital Communication Services
2022/S 249-726100
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Strategic and Digital Communication Services
Reference number: ETF/2022/OP/0024
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79990000 Miscellaneous business-related services
II.1.4)Short description:
The ETF and EIGE are looking for effective and high-quality external support for communication strategy design and advice, the development of specific communication campaigns as well as digital and online communications.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Strategic and digital communication services.