Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa przewodów górniczych elektroenergetycznych oponowych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku w ramach składów konsygnacyjnych - nr grupy 284-6.
Reference number: 701802160-1
II.1.2)Main CPV code31321210 Low-voltage cable
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1-32
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31321210 Low-voltage cable