Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
1140103 Co-location of Sámi sixth form college and the Reindeer husbandry vocational school and the Sámi National Theatre Beaivváš in Kautokeino, Contract K204 Sound and video equipment, theatre
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 2022/3657
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil45000000 Bauarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Statsbygg requests, in connection with project:
no.: 1140103
Name of the project: Co-location of Sámi sixth form college and the Reindeer husbandry vocational school and the Sámi National Theatre Beaivváš in Kautokeino
tenders for a turnkey contract:
K204 Sound and video equipment, theatre