(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 23.12.2015, 2015/S 248-450626)
European Commission, Directorate-General for Mobility and Transport, Directorate C: Innovative and Sustainable Mobility, attention: MOVE/C3/FV-2015-344, 1049 Brussels, BELGIUM. Contact: Claire Depre. Tel. +32 22998463. E-mail: move-tender-c3@ec.europa.eu
Instead of