Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Mapping and analysis of the implementation of the CAP.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 10: Market research and public opinion polling services
Delivery will usually be at the contractor's location.