Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 73327-2023
Spanien-Vitoria: Bauarbeiten
2023/S 025-073327
Vorinformation
Diese Bekanntmachung dient nur der Vorinformation
Bauauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Licitación del contrato de ejecución de obras de edificación de 54 VPOa en las parcelas B y C de la UE-37 de Venancios en Getxo
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: CON-20230003
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
45000000 Bauarbeiten
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 6 103 203.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: