Wir freuen uns, mitteilen zu können, dass die neue Version des TED-Portals am 29.1.2024 in Betrieb genommen wird (voraussichtlicher Termin – muss noch bestätigt werden!). Interessiert an den neuen Funktionen, den Verbesserungen und ihren Auswirkungen auf die Nutzerinnen und Nutzer? Konsultieren Sie unseren Artikel und erfahren Sie mehr über die wichtigsten Veränderungen und neuen Funktionen.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Winter Maintenance/Service 2023-2026, Hvammstangavegur - Blönduós
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 22-105
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90620000 Schneeräumung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The Icelandic Road and Coastal Administration (ICRA) requests bids for winter maintenance/service contract: Hvammstangavegur - Blönduós in North Iceland for the years 2023-2026.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
The main figure for the service is 15.700 km of yearly truck driving with a snow plough and salt spreader.
The contract period is from October 2023 to April 2026.
With permission for extension for two years, two years at a time.