Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Provision of Cleaning Services no.8
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: PROC/1170/22
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil90910000 Reinigungsdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
The overall objective of this contract is the provision of Cleaning Services for EULEX Kosovo as stipulated below:
• Provision of cleaning services for all facilities of the Contracting Authority within Kosovo.
• Provision of cleaning services for medical facilities of the Contracting Authority within Kosovo;
• Provision of ground maintenance and winter works for facilities of the Contracting Authority within Kosovo.
• Pest control for facilities of the Contracting Authority.
• Provision of disinfection for all facilities of the Contracting Authority within Kosovo.
• Provision of disinfection for all vehicles of the Contracting Authority within Kosovo.
II.1.5)Geschätzter GesamtwertWert ohne MwSt.: 460 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: