Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Lieferungen - 73556-2023
Tschechien-Třinec: Netzausrüstung
2023/S 025-073556
Auftragsbekanntmachung
Lieferauftrag
Rechtsgrundlage:
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Konektivita objektu církevní ZŠ v Třinci
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
32420000 Netzausrüstung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je zajištění vnitřní konektivity školy a připojení školy k internetu. Blíže viz zadávací dokumentace.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
Wert ohne MwSt.: 738 000.00 CZK
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
48820000 Server
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: