Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Lieferung von Kompaktstationen
Reference number: 12102017
II.1.2)Main CPV code31200000 Electricity distribution and control apparatus
II.1.4)Short description:
Lieferung von Kompaktstationen in vier Varianten.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lieferung von Kompaktstationen in vier Varianten gemäß technischer Beschreibung.