Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 75164-2019
Slovenia-Ljubljana: Advertising and marketing services
2019/S 033-075164
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Medijski zakup in PR aktivnosti v medijih letalskih prevoznikov, ki letijo v Slovenijo, in drugih promocijskih aktivnosti s ciljem pospeševanja prodaje Slovenije kot avio destinacije od 2019 do 2021
Reference number: JNV-0018/2018-S-POG-STO
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79340000 Advertising and marketing services
II.1.4)Short description:
Medijski zakup in PR aktivnosti v medijih letalskih prevoznikov, ki letijo v Slovenijo, in drugih promocijskih aktivnosti s ciljem pospeševanja prodaje Slovenije kot avio destinacije od 2019 do 2021.