Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
exploitation, entretien et maintenance d'une Installation Hydraulique de Sécurité à Largentière (07)
Reference number: HASUD220204
II.1.2)Main CPV code90420000 Sewage treatment services
II.1.4)Short description:
le marché a pour objet l'exploitation, l'entretien et la maintenance d'une Installation Hydraulique de Sécurité (Ihs) à Largentière (07) conformément au cahier des charges du BRGM
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90420000 Sewage treatment services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
le marché a pour objet l'exploitation, l'entretien et la maintenance d'une Installation Hydraulique de Sécurité (Ihs) à Largentière (07)