There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Services - 77205-2018
Germany-Nuremberg: Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
2018/S 035-077205
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
BIM Planungsleistungen Betriebshof DB Netz AG Maybachstraße 26 Magdeburg
Reference number: 17GEI29472
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
II.1.4)Short description:
BIM Planungsleistungen Betriebshof DB Netz AG Maybachstraße 26 Magdeburg. Die DB Netz AG hat das Ziel einen zentralen Instandhaltungsstandort Magdeburg zu errichten. Hierzu sind umfangreiche Planungsleistungen für die Sanierung des denkmalgeschützen Gebäudekomplexes zu erbringen.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Für das Objekt Betriebshof DB Netz AG Maybachstraße 26 Magdeburg sind umfangreiche Planungsleistungen zu erbringen.
In Umsetzung der veränderten Nutzungsanforderungen sind die vier denkmalgeschützten Gebäudeblöcke zu sanieren. Hierzu sind die notwendigen Planungsleistungen in den Leistungsphase 1-4 nach HOAI § 33 Objektpl. Gebäude, § 45 Objektpl. Verkehrsanlagen (Zuwegungen) und § 53 Fachpl. technische Ausrüstung Anlagengruppe 1-5 einschl. der planungsbegleitenden Vermessung zu erbringen. Es ist die BIM Methodik anzuwenden.