Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
0000024102 — contratto quadro di direzione lavori — DTCS.
Reference number: 24102
II.1.2)Main CPV code71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
Contratto quadro di direzione lavori — DTCS.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71340000 Integrated engineering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Attività di direzione lavori.
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4
Lot No: 5
Lot No: 6
Attività di direzione Lavori.
Lot No: 7