Services - 77688-2015
Display compact view
United Kingdom-Sunderland: Lift-maintenance services
2015/S 045-077688
Prior information notice
Services
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
NEPO framework for the provision of lift, escalator and related equipment maintenance, refurbishment and repair.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performance
Service category No 1: Maintenance and repair services
North East England.
NUTS code UKC NORTH EAST (ENGLAND)