There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 78877-2022
Poland-Toszek: Gaseous fuels
2022/S 031-078877
Contract notice
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Kompleksowa dostawa paliwa gazowego na użytek SP ZOZ Szpitala Psychiatrycznego w Toszku
Reference number: 1/PN/DEG/WK/2022
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09120000 Gaseous fuels
II.1.4)Short description:
Przedmiot zamówienia obejmuje kompleksową dostawę paliwa gazowego na użytek SP ZOZ Szpitala Psychiatrycznego w Toszku w szacunkowej ilości 7 933 979 kWh
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Przedmiot zamówienia obejmuje kompleksową dostawę paliwa gazowego na użytek SP ZOZ Szpitala Psychiatrycznego w Toszku w szacunkowej ilości 7 933 979 kWh.