Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ 2022-2023
II.1.2)Main CPV code09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
II.1.4)Short description:
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΥΣΙΜΩΝ ΠΕΤΡΕΛΑΙΟΥ ΚΙΝΗΣΗΣ ,ΠΕΤΡΕΛΑΙΟΥ ΘΕΡΜΑΝΣΗΣ,ΑΜΟΛΥΒΔΗ ΒΕΝΖΙΝΗ
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 301 795.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09100000 Fuels
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΠΕΤΡΕΛΑΙΟΥ ΚΙΝΗΣΗΣ , ΠΕΤΡΕΛΑΙΟΥ ΘΈΡΜΑΝΣΗΣ, ΒΕΝΖΙΝΗΣ ΑΜΟΛΥΒΔΗΣ