There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 81547-2022
Slovenia-Dornava: Electricity
2022/S 032-081547
Contract notice
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
NABAVA ELEKTRIČNE ENERGIJE
Reference number: 4300-5/2021-1/2-1
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09310000 Electricity
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: