Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Social situation monitor.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 11: Management consulting services [6] and related services
The contractor's premises or any other site advised in the tender.
NUTS code BE100 Arr. de Bruxelles-Capitale / Arr. van Brussel-Hoofdstad