Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
MOKSLO PASKIRTIES PASTATO (7.11), ŽEMYNOS 2C, VILNIUJE ARCHITEKTŪRINIO ATVIRO PROJEKTO KONKURSAS
II.1.2)Main CPV code71220000 Architectural design services
II.1.4)Short description: