Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/23/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
concession par affermage du service public D'Assainissement
II.1.2)Main CPV code90480000 Sewerage management services
II.1.4)Short description:
exploitation du service public d'assainissement
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 46 508 400.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis concession is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90480000 Sewerage management services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaConcession is awarded on the basis of the criteria stated in the procurement documents
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
exploitation du service d'assainissement - zone est