We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Ceiling Increase of Framework Contracts DI/07390, DI/07391 and DI/07392 (ITSS T&M III)
Reference number: DIGIT/A3/PN/2017/060
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72500000 Computer-related services
II.1.4)Short description:
Ceiling increase of the framework contracts DI/07390, DI/07391 and DI/07392 covering external service provision for IT service support on a time and means basis covering local IT service support and local IT infrastructure support, resulting from the open call for tenders published under reference No DIGIT/R2/PO/2014/037 — contract notice 2014/S 129-229867 dated 9.7.2014.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
72610000 Computer support services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: