Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
assistance à la maîtrise d?ouvrage portant sur la création d?un outil d?investissement pour les énergies renouvelables
Reference number: 22ems0036
II.1.2)Main CPV code90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
le détail du phasage de l'opération figure au cahier des charges
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: