There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 86310-2022
Spain-Sevilla: Feasibility Study of the European Digital Skills Certificate, as Action 9 of the Digital Education Action Plan (2021-2027)
2022/S 035-086310
Contract notice
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Feasibility Study of the European Digital Skills Certificate, as Action 9 of the Digital Education Action Plan (2021-2027)
Reference number: JRC/SVQ/2022/OP/0013
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79314000 Feasibility study
II.1.4)Short description:
Feasibility study of the European Digital Skills Certificate, as Action 9 of the Digital Education Action Plan (2021-2027).
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 300 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: