There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 87192-2022
Romania-Reșița: Natural gas
2022/S 035-087192
Contract notice
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
FURNIZARE GAZE NATURALE – ANUL 2022
Reference number: 32438042 – 2022 - 1
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4)Short description:
Conform Caiet de Sarcini.
- Cantiate totala – 1360.00 KWh
- Duata contract – 12 luni
A. Numar zile pana la care se pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor/candidaturilor 14 Zile.
B. Autoritatea contractanta raspunde la solicitarile de clarificari/informatii suplimentare in a 10 zi inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1 475 069.60 RON
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: