We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Furnizare carburanti auto (benzina si motorina) pe baza de carduri
Reference number: 4284070_2022_PAAP_D1335621 4284070_2022_PAAP_D1335625
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09132000 Petrol
II.1.4)Short description:
Furnizare carburanti auto (benzina si motorina) pe baza de carduri, in cantitatile specificate in caietul de sarcini
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 7 855 941.18 RON
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Cantitatea totala estimata: 1.518.825 litri (837.375 litri benzina si 681.450 litri motorina).
Cantitatea minima de carburant care ar putea sa fie achizitionata pe durata Acordului-cadru este de 30 litri, iar cea maxima este de 1.518.825 litri.
Cantitatea minima de carburant care ar putea sa fie achizitionata pe durata unui singur contract subsecvent este de 10 litri, iar cea maxima este de 506.275 litri.